Formerly: Central Fire Station (Built in 1909)

62 Hill Street


(S)179367
Traffic
Photos
Satellite
Keep Your Car Safe in S'pore & M'sia With real-time 24hrs tracking & sms alert. Free 3 days trial available !
Singapore Wallmaps
Click for more info